Tuesday, November 9, 2010

YanaGupta


Yana Gupta Hot Best Photo 

Yana Gupta Hot Photo 

Yana Gupta Hot Photo (5) 

Yana Gupta Hot Photo Bikini 

yana gupta stills 

yana Gupta Telugu Photo 

Yana Gupta Wallpapers 

Yana Gupta Hot Photo sexy 

BIOGRAPHY:
Date of Birth:April 23, 1979, Brno, Czech Republic
Birth name:Yana Synkov
Height:5 ’8 “(1.73 m)
In general, people tend to understand Yana as a person of Indian origin – she is actually a European, a citizen of the Czech Republic.

A Taurus, Yana was born April 23, 1979 in Brno. She has a natural beauty, enhanced by the complexion peaches and cream, is drop-dead gorgeous, great figure and a majestic height of 5 “8″ – ingredients which are guaranteed sick men own feet.
Hand in hand with her natural charm is unparalleled intelligence and knowledge of English, Czech, Hindi, Spanish and Japanese.
Yana started modeling in the middle of 1990 and not to arouse the curiosity of many by her unique name, and her European form.
Mothwithstanding your current position, Yana almost all corners of the world, including Milan, Paris, Vienna, Munich, Hamburg, Prague, Tokyo, to name a few.
She is a model of prestigious clients such as Calvin Klein, Victoria’s Secret, Toyota, Honda, Sony, and cosmetic products such as Nivea, Rexona and Shuemura Shisheido

No comments:

Post a Comment